Race - Road Atlanta Race gr.1



Road Atlanta Race - 5.05.2019, 20:50

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Kamil GacaInfinity Racing TeamCorvette C7.R GTE1:15.9125
2Tomasz WachNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:16.0406
3Norbert MichonMonster RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:16.5975
4Lukasz KrawczukNo LimitCorvette C7.R GTE1:16.6076
5Michal KamasiewiczNo Limit IICorvette C7.R GTE1:16.8076
6Marek CieslakNo Limit IICorvette C7.R GTE1:16.8994
7Przemek DychalskiNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:16.9783
8KogutNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:17.0866
9Piotr WojdyloMantis RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:18.0196
10Kamil KarusNo LimitCorvette C7.R GTE1:18.0866
11Mariusz MadziarskiMantis RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:18.3356
12Piotr SojdaAmerican DreamCorvette C7.R GTE 0

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Tomasz WachNo team1620:54.8622025
2Marek CieslakNo Limit II16+04.4655020
3KogutNo team16+09.3157017
4Lukasz KrawczukNo Limit16+09.5544014
5Przemek DychalskiNo team16+15.7616011
6Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing16+22.56010010
7Tomasz SobanskiAmerican Dream16+23.974809
8Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing16+26.2051208
9Michal KamasiewiczNo Limit II16+32.750907
10Piotr SojdaAmerican Dream16+1:26.3421306
11Kamil KarusNo Limit10suspension1110
12Kamil GacaInfinity Racing Team2suspension110
13Norbert MichonMonster Racing0accident300
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Tomasz WachNo team5370:38.4981275
2Michal KamasiewiczNo Limit II53+44.0829260
3KogutNo team53+49.2713150
4Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing53+49.8586240
5Kamil KarusNo Limit53+1:03.64611135
6Marek CieslakNo Limit II53+1:08.0522230
7Norbert MichonMonster Racing53+1:11.72312125
8Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing51+1:06.745 +2L8120
9Lukasz KrawczukNo Limit47+1:19.003 +6L430
10Przemek DychalskiNo team11suspension500
11Piotr SojdaAmerican Dream5accident1000
12Tomasz SobanskiAmerican Dream2suspension700
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties