Race - Palm Beach Race gr.1



Palm Beach Race - 7.04.2019, 20:48

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Tomasz WachNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:11.9336
2Marek CieslakNo Limit IICorvette C7.R GTE1:12.0186
3KogutNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:12.3066
4Zbigniew SiaraNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:12.3226
5Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:12.3256
6Kamil GacaInfinity Racing TeamCorvette C7.R GTE1:12.3325
7Norbert MichonMonster RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:12.4656
8Lukasz KrawczukNo LimitCorvette C7.R GTE1:12.5706
9Tomasz SobanskiAmerican DreamCorvette C7.R GTE1:12.5965
10Michal KamasiewiczNo Limit IICorvette C7.R GTE1:12.6126
11Przemek DychalskiNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:12.6506
12Piotr WojdyloMantis RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:12.7285
13Kamil KarusNo LimitCorvette C7.R GTE1:12.7625
14Wojciech KlimekMonster RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:12.7676
15Piotr SojdaAmerican DreamCorvette C7.R GTE1:12.8163
16Mariusz MadziarskiMantis RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:13.1586
17Andrzej KananowiczNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:15.4125

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Tomasz WachNo team1720:56.1351025
2Marek CieslakNo Limit II17+00.6872020
3KogutNo team17+08.9003017
4Lukasz KrawczukNo Limit17+09.3148014
5Tomasz SobanskiAmerican Dream17+09.8089011
6Kamil KarusNo Limit17+10.31113010
7Zbigniew SiaraNo team17+10.874409
8Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing17+15.7131708
9Daniel StepkowskiNo team17+16.2191807
10Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing17+18.4031206
11Piotr SojdaAmerican Dream17+20.8531505
12Norbert MichonMonster Racing17+21.853704
13Wojciech KlimekMonster Racing17+23.1631403
14Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team17+36.390502
15Andrzej KananowiczNo team17+43.2141601
16Przemek DychalskiNo team17+24.1171101
17Szymon PiwinskiInfinity Racing Team17DQ1900
18Kamil GacaInfinity Racing Team16DQ610
19Michal KamasiewiczNo Limit II14+33.428 +3L1010
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Zbigniew SiaraNo team5770:24.9357275
2Lukasz KrawczukNo Limit57+01.2614260
3Tomasz WachNo team57+08.2801250
4Daniel StepkowskiNo team57+10.3119140
5Marek CieslakNo Limit II57+26.7932135
6Kamil KarusNo Limit57+36.2506130
7Wojciech KlimekMonster Racing57+36.85914125
8Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing57+53.0018120
9Przemek DychalskiNo team56+04.254 +1L15218
10Michal KamasiewiczNo Limit II56+44.791 +1L19216
11Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing56+56.955 +1L10214
12Norbert MichonMonster Racing57+1:04.42212112
13Tomasz SobanskiAmerican Dream57+54.0755110
14KogutNo team55+18.614 +2L329
15Piotr SojdaAmerican Dream53+32.145 +4L1128
16Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team35DNF1610
17Kamil GacaInfinity Racing Team20DNF1800
18Szymon PiwinskiInfinity Racing Team10DNF1310
19Andrzej KananowiczNo team5DNF1700
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties