Race - Laguna Seca Race gr.1



Laguna Seca Race - 24.03.2019, 20:48

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Tomasz WachNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:19.4756
2Zbigniew SiaraNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:19.7546
3Przemek DychalskiNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:20.1655
4Norbert MichonMonster RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:20.4366
5Wojciech KlimekMonster RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:20.5975
6Marek CieslakNo Limit IICorvette C7.R GTE1:20.6045
7Michal KamasiewiczNo Limit IICorvette C7.R GTE1:20.6785
8KogutNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:21.0596
9Mariusz MadziarskiMantis RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:21.1145
10Tomasz SobanskiAmerican DreamCorvette C7.R GTE1:21.1936
11Piotr WojdyloMantis RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:21.3566
12Andrzej KananowiczNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:21.5625
13Piotr SojdaAmerican DreamCorvette C7.R GTE1:22.2126
14Kamil GacaInfinity Racing TeamCorvette C7.R GTE 5

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Tomasz WachNo team1520:26.2424025
2Zbigniew SiaraNo team15+00.7021020
3Lukasz KrawczukNo Limit15+17.4373017
4Norbert MichonMonster Racing15+17.9175014
5Wojciech KlimekMonster Racing15+18.8466011
6Kamil KarusNo Limit15+35.50317010
7Marek CieslakNo Limit II15+12.278709
8Piotr SojdaAmerican Dream15+41.0031508
9Pawel LewandowskiNo team15+41.5981007
10Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing15+43.9131106
11Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing15+49.7431305
12KogutNo team15+53.081914
13Tomasz SobanskiAmerican Dream15+1:00.5281203
14Andrzej KananowiczNo team13+03.421 +2L1410
15Przemek DychalskiNo team8DNF200
16Szymon PiwinskiInfinity Racing Team6accident1800
17Kamil GacaInfinity Racing Team6suspension1600
18Michal KamasiewiczNo Limit II15DQ800
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Tomasz WachNo team5170:27.6021275
2Wojciech KlimekMonster Racing51+30.4486160
3Lukasz KrawczukNo Limit51+34.3324150
4Marek CieslakNo Limit II51+35.7663140
5Norbert MichonMonster Racing51+36.2745135
6Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing51+1:11.64610130
7KogutNo team51+1:12.34012125
8Pawel LewandowskiNo team50+20.446 +1L9120
9Tomasz SobanskiAmerican Dream50+24.309 +1L13118
10Andrzej KananowiczNo team50+47.778 +1L15116
11Przemek DychalskiNo team50+1:21.487 +1L16214
12Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing48+03.821 +3L11212
13Kamil KarusNo Limit46DNF7110
14Kamil GacaInfinity Racing Team27DNF1710
15Zbigniew SiaraNo team22DNF210
16Michal KamasiewiczNo Limit II21suspension1410
17Piotr SojdaAmerican Dream9DNF800
18Szymon PiwinskiInfinity Racing Team6DNF1800
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties