Race - Daytona Race gr.1



Daytona Race - 10.03.2019, 20:46

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Zbigniew SiaraNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:41.8966
2Wojciech KlimekMonster RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:42.0506
3KogutNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:42.2496
4Tomasz WachNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:42.5015
5Przemek DychalskiNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:42.5766
6Piotr SojdaAmerican DreamCorvette C7.R GTE1:42.7285
7Marek CieslakNo Limit IICorvette C7.R GTE1:42.7315
8Norbert MichonMonster RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:42.7545
9Michal KamasiewiczNo Limit IICorvette C7.R GTE1:42.8626
10Kamil GacaInfinity Racing TeamCorvette C7.R GTE1:43.0355
11Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:43.0735
12Mariusz MadziarskiMantis RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:43.2664
13Piotr WojdyloMantis RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:43.5785
14SyrobNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:45.0364
15Pawel LewandowskiNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE 0

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Zbigniew SiaraNo team1220:48.2871025
2Wojciech KlimekMonster Racing12+05.8342020
3Marek CieslakNo Limit II12+11.4437017
4Tomasz WachNo team12+12.7404014
5Norbert MichonMonster Racing12+16.1728011
6Kamil GacaInfinity Racing Team12+19.89510010
7KogutNo team12+21.040309
8Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing12+22.4471208
9Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team12+24.2671107
10Przemek DychalskiNo team12+24.937506
11Lukasz KrawczukNo Limit12+28.7531805
12Michal KamasiewiczNo Limit II12+29.202904
13Andrzej KananowiczNo team12+40.0521603
14Piotr SojdaAmerican Dream12+49.259602
15SyrobNo team12+1:03.6411401
16Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing9DNF1300
17Pawel LewandowskiNo team6DNF1500
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Tomasz WachNo team4070:21.3994175
2Kamil GacaInfinity Racing Team40+22.9316160
3Tomasz SobanskiAmerican Dream40+45.36619150
4Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing40+47.6118140
5Andrzej KananowiczNo team40+48.95813135
6Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team40+25.8929130
7Przemek DychalskiNo team40+51.94910125
8Piotr SojdaAmerican Dream40+58.95414120
9Michal KamasiewiczNo Limit II40+1:10.61312118
10KogutNo team40+1:21.1237116
11Wojciech KlimekMonster Racing40+1:21.5062214
12Pawel LewandowskiNo team39+11.273 +1L17212
13SyrobNo team38+58.647 +2L15310
14Lukasz KrawczukNo Limit40+27.6901119
15Zbigniew SiaraNo team33accident110
16Marek CieslakNo Limit II13engine300
17Norbert MichonMonster Racing6DNF540
18Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing4suspension1600
19Szymon PiwinskiInfinity Racing Team3accident1810
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties