Race - Race of d'Albi gr.1



Race of d'Albi - 11.02.2018, 21:01

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Daniel StepkowskiNo teamHonda Civic TCR1:20.6369
2Tomasz WachNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:20.74713
3Deleted driver 524New DriverOpel Astra OPC1:20.79613
4Szymon PiwinskiKILLAZ MOTORSPORTSeat Leon Cup Racer1:20.90211
5Kamil KarusNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:21.4548
6Lukasz LadmannKILLAZ MOTORSPORTAudi TT Cup1:21.52513
7Lukasz KrawczukNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta1:21.53910
8Marek CieslakNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta1:21.57614
9Piotr WojdyloNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:21.64912
10Wojciech KlimekNo teamHonda Civic TCR1:21.66713
11NorbertNo teamHonda Civic TCR1:21.67511
12AlfikOld BonesAudi TT Cup1:21.75314
13Mariusz MadziarskiNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:22.0776
14RomanOld BonesAudi TT Cup1:22.31811
15Dariusz PiedaNo teamFord Focus ST1:22.32210
16bratoNo teamAudi TT Cup1:22.34613
17DawidSzNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta1:22.41011
18Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo teamOpel Astra OPC1:22.43812
19krisposNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:22.6499
20Pawel SobocinskiNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta1:22.69012
21Alexandr MeshkovNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:23.37711

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Daniel StepkowskiNo team2635:23.4761035
2Tomasz WachNo team26+03.1432028
3Deleted driver 524New Driver26+14.5983025
4Marek CieslakNo team26+18.3528021
5Lukasz KrawczukNo team26+18.7507019
6NorbertNo team26+43.07111017
7Lukasz LadmannKILLAZ MOTORSPORT26+1:01.1386015
8Piotr WojdyloNo team26+1:11.5369013
9Szymon PiwinskiKILLAZ MOTORSPORT26+38.1284012
10Mariusz MadziarskiNo team26+1:17.87313011
11RomanOld Bones26+1:18.49614010
12Kamil KarusNo team26+56.561509
13DawidSzNo team25+12.502 +1L1708
14Wojciech KlimekNo team26+36.4061007
15Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team25DQ1810
16Alexandr MeshkovNo team22DNF2100
17AlfikOld Bones19engine1210
18Dariusz PiedaNo team16DNF1540
19Pawel SobocinskiNo team9DNF2000
20bratoNo team8DNF1600
21krisposNo team5suspension1900
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Tomasz WachNo team2535:37.1609035
2Daniel StepkowskiNo team25+14.37110128
3Lukasz KrawczukNo team25+19.9216125
4NorbertNo team25+20.5963021
5Lukasz LadmannKILLAZ MOTORSPORT25+21.1301019
6Szymon PiwinskiKILLAZ MOTORSPORT25+48.7634017
7Wojciech KlimekNo team25+49.6605115
8Piotr WojdyloNo team25+53.42511113
9Deleted driver 524New Driver25+56.0558112
10krisposNo team25+58.22019111
11Mariusz MadziarskiNo team25+1:21.90812110
12Pawel SobocinskiNo team24+07.044 +1L1709
13bratoNo team24+11.500 +1L1818
14Alexandr MeshkovNo team24+11.512 +1L1517
15DawidSzNo team24+33.471 +1L1416
16Marek CieslakNo team24+45.009 +1L755
17AlfikOld Bones23+13.271 +2L1624
18Kamil KarusNo team9suspension200
19RomanOld Bones9accident1310
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties