Race - Race of Valencia gr.1



Race of Valencia - 14.01.2018, 21:01

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Tomasz WachNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:39.48912
2Lukasz KrawczukNo teamHonda Civic TCR1:39.54111
3Deleted driver 524New DriverOpel Astra OPC1:39.56610
4Michal NizioRapid RacingSeat Leon Cup Racer1:40.39210
5Wojciech KlimekNo teamHonda Civic TCR1:40.4418
6Marek CieslakNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta1:40.56411
7TAZNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:40.66211
8Piotr WojdyloNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:40.69010
9RomanOld BonesAudi TT Cup1:41.0856
10Mariusz MadziarskiNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:41.1567
11Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo teamOpel Astra OPC1:41.23710
12Piotr SojdaNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta1:41.27010
13krisposNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:41.3109
14AlfikOld BonesAudi TT Cup1:41.3987
15Pawel_KNo teamOpel Astra OPC1:42.17810
16Tomasz BartkiewiczNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:42.7329
17OldracerNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta1:42.7709
18bratoNo teamAudi TT Cup1:43.1505
19Pawel SobocinskiNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta 0

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Daniel StepkowskiNo team2135:39.9394035
2Deleted driver 524New Driver21+00.7843028
3Tomasz WachNo team21+06.7331025
4Marek CieslakNo team21+16.8927021
5Lukasz KrawczukNo team21+22.1392019
6Piotr WojdyloNo team21+23.5919017
7Michal NizioRapid Racing21+25.1715015
8Wojciech KlimekNo team21+25.4436013
9Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team21+40.51712012
10RomanOld Bones21+45.31410011
11Piotr SojdaNo team21+50.41213010
12Mariusz MadziarskiNo team21+1:04.5971109
13bratoNo team21+1:04.7791808
14Pawel SobocinskiNo team21+1:17.9572007
15AlfikOld Bones20+29.413 +1L1506
16Pawel_KNo team20DQ1610
17krisposNo team21DQ1400
18TAZNo team15DNF830
19Lukasz LadmannKILLAZ MOTORSPORT8DNF1910
20Tomasz BartkiewiczNo team2suspension1700
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Marek CieslakNo team2135:39.3207035
2Daniel StepkowskiNo team21+01.23210028
3Tomasz WachNo team21+08.4288025
4Deleted driver 524New Driver21+08.4399021
5Wojciech KlimekNo team21+11.8453019
6Piotr WojdyloNo team21+23.1535017
7Piotr SojdaNo team21+23.54311015
8Mariusz MadziarskiNo team21+34.94612013
9Lukasz KrawczukNo team21+29.0206012
10Michal NizioRapid Racing21+35.7024011
11Lukasz LadmannKILLAZ MOTORSPORT21+38.47018010
12Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team21+1:03.430209
13Pawel SobocinskiNo team21+1:03.9241508
14RomanOld Bones21+1:04.226107
15AlfikOld Bones21+1:19.2321706
16bratoNo team21+1:23.3891305
17krisposNo team21DQ1400
18Pawel_KNo team9DNF1610
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties