Race - GP Adelaide - SPRINT gr.1



GP Adelaide - SPRINT - 14.09.2014, 20:39

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamTimeLaps
1Lukasz KrawczukK&K Racing1:19.1834
2TAZEnemy Number One1:19.4374
3MaxRageEnemy Number One1:19.9864
4MakatakRapid Racing1:19.9944
5Tomasz KaweckiK&K Racing1:20.3834
6ForlornQ-Engineering1:20.4632
7Szymon PiwinskiNo team1:20.6894
8wysySweet Force1:20.8824
9cisuDZN Racing Team1:20.9284
10Adam GutowskiQ-Engineering1:21.0444
11Michal MazurekGrand Cru GT1:21.2824
12MarkPLRED DOGS1:21.6354
13Adam ShawFlatout GT Racing1:21.6653
14smigielSweet Force1:21.6803
15AlfikRED DOGS1:22.4624
16Tom IlsbrouxFlatout GT Racing1:22.6594
17MarioSDZN Racing Team1:23.2223
18porter_ppNo team1:23.9584
195wid3rNo team1:25.0034
20hawelkNo team1:25.8923

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Lukasz KrawczukK&K Racing1925:58.94510150
2Tomasz KaweckiK&K Racing19+02.27250120
3TAZEnemy Number One19+06.8542050
4MaxRageEnemy Number One19+07.1353084
5MakatakRapid Racing19+13.0744087
6Szymon PiwinskiNo team19+23.7477059
7ForlornQ-Engineering19+49.9856027
8cisuDZN Racing Team19+1:16.8009055
9Michal MazurekGrand Cru GT18+1:13.160 +1L11155
10wysySweet Force18+1:21.019 +1L8215
11porter_ppNo team17+31.788 +2L18129
12Adam GutowskiQ-Engineering17+44.442 +2L10227
13Tom IlsbrouxFlatout GT Racing17+1:02.568 +2L16235
14AlfikRED DOGS12+1:16.008 +7L15523
15MarioSDZN Racing Team10DNF17018
16smigielSweet Force5DNF1410
17MarkPLRED DOGS3accident1200
18Adam ShawFlatout GT Racing2DNF1300
19hawelkNo team1DNF2010
205wid3rNo team1DNF19111
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Lukasz KrawczukK&K Racing1925:53.58110150
2Tomasz KaweckiK&K Racing19+00.68020120
3MakatakRapid Racing19+06.9305087
4MaxRageEnemy Number One19+07.6664084
5Michal MazurekGrand Cru GT19+16.9099055
6cisuDZN Racing Team19+22.9558055
7Szymon PiwinskiNo team19+30.5996059
8Tom IlsbrouxFlatout GT Racing19+53.36713035
9MarioSDZN Racing Team18+16.374 +1L15018
10porter_ppNo team18+27.664 +1L11029
11Adam GutowskiQ-Engineering17+59.245 +2L12127
12ForlornQ-Engineering16accident7127
13AlfikRED DOGS15+13.293 +4L14123
145wid3rNo team15+1:08.347 +4L19211
15wysySweet Force11suspension10115
16smigielSweet Force7DNF1620
17MarkPLRED DOGS4suspension1700
18TAZEnemy Number One0DNF3050
19Adam ShawFlatout GT Racing0DNS1800
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties