Race - WTCC 2013-14 Eastern Creek Laser gr.1



WTCC 2013-14 Eastern Creek Laser - 13.04.2014, 11:41

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamTimeLaps
1MaxRageEnemy Number One1:23.44111
2Tom IlsbrouxFlatoutclub EOD racing1:24.09311
3FOLLYDrift Maniacs1:24.20012
4Kris KaczmarkiewiczNoFear Racing1:24.29412
5Adam ShawFlatout Rampant Lions1:24.31213
6MakatakRapid Racing1:24.41111
7Lukasz KrawczukDrift Monsters1:24.61312
8Michal OmelanNoFear Racing1:24.71811
9Tomasz KaweckiDrift Monsters1:24.95511
10OldracerNo team1:25.3889
11Pawel LewandowskiMaximum Energy BMW1:26.32611
12MarkPLNo team1:27.91511

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Michal OmelanNoFear Racing1420:42.6188075
2FOLLYDrift Maniacs14+00.8483048
3Tom IlsbrouxFlatoutclub EOD racing14+08.2402057
4Tomasz KaweckiDrift Monsters14+09.3249081
5MaxRageEnemy Number One14+13.4301194
6Lukasz KrawczukDrift Monsters14+25.4777143
7MakatakRapid Racing14+26.4526114
8Adam ShawFlatout Rampant Lions14+30.0175162
9Pawel LewandowskiMaximum Energy BMW14+48.18111123
10OldracerNo team14+58.29310131
11Kris KaczmarkiewiczNoFear Racing13+08.313 +1L4122
12MarkPLNo team9DNF1210
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuel

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1MaxRageEnemy Number One2740:03.4075294
2Tomasz KaweckiDrift Monsters27+22.8446181
3Adam ShawFlatout Rampant Lions27+24.2073162
4TAZEnemy Number One27+28.89013242
5Michal OmelanNoFear Racing27+39.0909275
6Tom IlsbrouxFlatoutclub EOD racing27+46.8877357
7Lukasz KrawczukDrift Monsters27+55.28110143
8OldracerNo team27+59.3411131
9FOLLYDrift Maniacs27+1:07.5938348
10Kris KaczmarkiewiczNoFear Racing27+1:25.48311122
11Pawel LewandowskiMaximum Energy BMW26+27.089 +1L2223
12MarkPLNo team13DNF1210
13MakatakRapid Racing7DNF4014
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuel