Race - WTCC 2013-14 Livet Glen gr.1



WTCC 2013-14 Livet Glen - 2.03.2014, 20:41

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamTimeLaps
1daReckiJakiś tam Team1:10.18612
2Michal OmelanNoFear Racing1:10.60613
3Lukasz KrawczukDrift Monsters1:10.83015
4MaxRageEnemy Number One1:10.84015
5cisuDZN Motorsports1:11.20012
6FOLLYDrift Maniacs1:11.32513
7Tomasz KaweckiDrift Monsters1:11.43614
8Adam ShawFlatout Rampant Lions1:11.98610
9DanonakMaximum Energy BMW1:12.17610
10ForlornMaximum Energy BMW1:12.89913
11Tom IlsbrouxFlatoutclub EOD racing1:12.98312
12MarkPLNo team1:16.09410

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1daReckiJakiś tam Team1721:00.55910113
2Michal OmelanNoFear Racing17+12.8292072
3Tomasz KaweckiDrift Monsters17+17.0177075
4Lukasz KrawczukDrift Monsters17+18.1413021
5FOLLYDrift Maniacs17+18.6976079
6Adam ShawFlatout Rampant Lions17+27.2419043
7MaxRageEnemy Number One17+27.7454114
8cisuDZN Motorsports17+40.2665026
9DanonakMaximum Energy BMW17+42.19810127
10Tom IlsbrouxFlatoutclub EOD racing17+58.67012040
11ForlornMaximum Energy BMW16DNF11122
12MarkPLNo team16+32.206 +1L1307
13BomberManBushi Racing Team16+38.103 +1L8229
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuel

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1daReckiJakiś tam Team3341:10.390102113
2FOLLYDrift Maniacs33+24.7756179
3Tomasz KaweckiDrift Monsters33+28.6638175
4Michal OmelanNoFear Racing33+50.3459172
5Kris KaczmarkiewiczNoFear Racing33+52.07014137
6Tom IlsbrouxFlatoutclub EOD racing33+1:10.7621240
7Adam ShawFlatout Rampant Lions32+05.052 +1L5143
8BomberManBushi Racing Team32+17.402 +1L13229
9DanonakMaximum Energy BMW32+22.164 +1L2227
10ForlornMaximum Energy BMW32+30.050 +1L11122
11cisuDZN Motorsports32+41.159 +1L3226
12Lukasz KrawczukDrift Monsters6DNF7121
13MarkPLNo team3suspension1207
14MaxRageEnemy Number One1DNF4114
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuel