Race - Race of Dubai gr.1



Race of Dubai - 25.02.2018, 21:02

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Daniel StepkowskiNo teamHonda Civic TCR1:43.4069
2Tomasz WachNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:43.7059
3Lukasz KogutNo teamOpel Astra OPC1:44.0909
4Sebastian KosmalaNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:44.27813
5Marek CieslakNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta1:44.82211
6DawidSzNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta1:44.84910
7Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo teamOpel Astra OPC1:44.8898
8Grzegorz WitekNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta1:45.3278
9RomanOld BonesAudi TT Cup1:45.40011
10krisposNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:45.41410
11AlfikOld BonesAudi TT Cup1:45.61011
12Piotr WojdyloNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:45.75110
13Alexandr MeshkovNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:46.2929
14Mariusz MadziarskiNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer 2
15Pawel SobocinskiNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta 0

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Sebastian KosmalaNo team2136:00.6844035
2Tomasz WachNo team21+06.7882028
3Daniel StepkowskiNo team21+10.2061025
4Lukasz KogutNo team21+ 3021
5Grzegorz WitekNo team21+28.3788019
6Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team21+29.4727017
7RomanOld Bones21+34.4749015
8DawidSzNo team21+42.8816013
9Mariusz MadziarskiNo team21+51.65715012
10Marek CieslakNo team21+36.1175011
11Piotr WojdyloNo team21+1:14.78612010
12Wojciech KlimekNo team21+43.4101319
13krisposNo team21+1:29.4861008
14Pawel SobocinskiNo team19DNF1617
15AlfikOld Bones21+1:10.3501116
16Alexandr MeshkovNo team20DQ1410
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Sebastian KosmalaNo team2136:02.9249035
2Tomasz WachNo team21+07.3538028
3Wojciech KlimekNo team21+08.8701025
4Daniel StepkowskiNo team21+11.3107021
5Marek CieslakNo team21+14.2733019
6Lukasz KogutNo team21+19.16410017
7Grzegorz WitekNo team21+23.6366015
8Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team21+25.0095013
9Piotr WojdyloNo team21+31.55013012
10Mariusz MadziarskiNo team21+34.18811011
11DawidSzNo team21+35.2822010
12RomanOld Bones21+37.347409
13Pawel SobocinskiNo team21+1:00.0801608
14krisposNo team21+1:13.8641407
15AlfikOld Bones20+57.115 +1L1216
16Alexandr MeshkovNo team8DNF1500
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties