Race - Race of Salzburgring gr.1



Race of Salzburgring - 19.11.2017, 21:07

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Mateusz MajkaNo teamMercedes1:18.6626
2Dominik WasienkoRacing 4 FloMercedes1:18.7356
3Zbigniew SiaraSimRacing for Poland RedMercedes1:18.8686
4Maciej BekasNo teamMercedes1:18.9386
5Grzegorz BulatSimRacing for Poland WhiteMercedes1:19.1165
6Michal GaluchWings 4 FloBMW1:19.3244
7Lukasz KogutOld Bones GTMercedes1:19.5326
8Grzegorz WitekNo teamAudi1:19.6166
9Marek CieslakMARKAM Racing TeamMercedes1:19.7206
10Krzysztof SzczygielskiE-Live MotorSportMercedes1:19.8416
11Tomasz MikolczHope 4 FloBMW1:19.8435
12Piotr SojdaNo teamAudi1:19.9785
13Tomasz WachRacing 4 FloMercedes1:20.0796
14Tomasz SobanskiHope 4 FloBMW1:20.0876
15Pawel RosiakApoliptico RacingAudi1:20.2775
16Michal KamasiewiczMARKAM Racing TeamMercedes1:20.3136
17Marek ZdanowiczNo teamBMW1:20.5105
18Wojciech KlimekNo teamMercedes1:20.8875
19Piotr WojdyloMantis RacingBMW1:21.0486
20Andrzej KananowiczStop&Go MotorsportAudi1:21.0905
21RomanOld Bones GTMercedes1:21.4135
22Bartek MaciakNo teamBMW1:21.6475
23Michal MazurekGrand CruMercedes1:21.9835
24Robert SadowskiWings 4 FloBMW 0
25Adam KarkuszewskiSimRacing for Poland WhiteMercedesDQ4

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Maciej BekasNo team1925:33.1684025
2Zbigniew SiaraSimRacing for Poland Red19+05.6093019
3Dominik WasienkoRacing 4 Flo19+15.0612016
4Tomasz WachRacing 4 Flo19+31.34713014
5Piotr SojdaNo team19+32.21012012
6Tomasz MikolczHope 4 Flo19+37.67711010
7Marek CieslakMARKAM Racing Team19+42.716909
8Tomasz SobanskiHope 4 Flo19+50.6971408
9Michal KamasiewiczMARKAM Racing Team19+51.9161607
10Andrzej KananowiczStop&Go Motorsport19+54.4772006
11Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing19+55.3341905
12Krzysztof SzczygielskiE-Live MotorSport19+55.8071014
13Marek ZdanowiczNo team19+56.8901703
14RomanOld Bones GT19+59.0222102
15Bartek MaciakNo team19+1:12.0622201
16Lukasz KogutOld Bones GT18+14.185 +1L701
17Robert SadowskiWings 4 Flo18+21.533 +1L2511
18Michal GaluchWings 4 Flo18+57.788 +1L611
19Adam KarkuszewskiSimRacing for Poland White19DQ2410
20Pawel RosiakApoliptico Racing16suspension1500
21Grzegorz WitekNo team8accident800
22Michal MazurekGrand Cru7suspension2310
23Mateusz MajkaNo team5accident110
24Wojciech KlimekNo team4engine1800
25Grzegorz BulatSimRacing for Poland White5DQ500
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Zbigniew SiaraSimRacing for Poland Red4459:35.1433150
2Maciej BekasNo team44+09.1562138
3Mateusz MajkaNo team44+40.24522132
4Grzegorz BulatSimRacing for Poland White44+59.17023027
5Tomasz WachRacing 4 Flo44+1:04.2835023
6Piotr SojdaNo team44+1:15.6936020
7Tomasz MikolczHope 4 Flo44+1:16.5297018
8Michal GaluchWings 4 Flo44+1:17.01619016
9Tomasz SobanskiHope 4 Flo43+05.741 +1L9014
10Michal KamasiewiczMARKAM Racing Team44+1:37.3198012
11Marek ZdanowiczNo team43+17.863 +1L14010
12Robert SadowskiWings 4 Flo43+45.450 +1L1819
13Andrzej KananowiczStop&Go Motorsport43+54.700 +1L1218
14RomanOld Bones GT43+1:22.235 +1L1117
15Grzegorz WitekNo team42+47.717 +2L2016
16Michal MazurekGrand Cru42+48.380 +2L2115
17Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing41+18.612 +3L1014
18Adam KarkuszewskiSimRacing for Poland White44DQ1500
19Dominik WasienkoRacing 4 Flo24accident100
20Marek CieslakMARKAM Racing Team19accident400
21Krzysztof SzczygielskiE-Live MotorSport15accident1300
22Bartek MaciakNo team13suspension1610
23Lukasz KogutOld Bones GT8accident1710
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties