Race - Race of Oschersleben gr.1



Race of Oschersleben - 5.11.2017, 21:03

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Dominik WasienkoRacing 4 FloMercedes1:25.0666
2Zbigniew SiaraSimRacing for Poland RedMercedes1:25.3236
3Mateusz MajkaNo teamMercedes1:25.9485
4Tomasz MikolczHope 4 FloBMW1:26.1576
5Michal ByrczekSimRacing for Poland RedMercedes1:26.7065
6Lukasz KogutKillaz Motorsport #2Mercedes1:26.8626
7Adam KarkuszewskiSimRacing for Poland WhiteMercedes1:27.2864
8Maciej BekasNo teamMercedes1:27.3266
9Michal MazurekGrand CruMercedes1:27.3375
10Marek CieslakMARKAM Racing TeamMercedes1:27.4225
11Pawel RosiakApoliptico RacingAudi1:27.5876
12Krzysztof SzczygielskiE-Live MotorSportMercedes1:27.6634
13Grzegorz WitekNo teamAudi1:27.6996
14Tomasz WachRacing 4 FloMercedes1:27.8926
15Michal KamasiewiczMARKAM Racing TeamMercedes1:27.9526
16Tomasz SobanskiHope 4 FloBMW1:28.0476
17Grzegorz BulatSimRacing for Poland WhiteMercedes1:28.2606
18Mariusz MadziarskiMantis RacingBMW1:28.4966
19Piotr WojdyloMantis RacingBMW1:28.6714
20Jose BerzosaJBM racingBMW1:28.7256
21Piotr SojdaNo teamAudi1:28.8606
22TAZOne CrewBMW1:28.8805
23Wojciech KlimekNo teamMercedes1:28.9596
24RomanOld Bones GTMercedes1:29.2056
25Marek ZdanowiczNo teamBMW1:29.5295
26Andrzej KananowiczStop&Go MotorsportAudi1:29.8895
27Bartek MaciakNo teamBMW1:30.1075
28Pawel KamolaStop&Go MotorsportAudi1:30.1405
29krisposX Racing TeamBMW1:30.5895
30Michal GaluchWings 4 FloBMW 4
31Michal WawrowskiNo teamAudi 2
32Lukasz KrawczukOne CrewBMW 5
33Dariusz PiedaE-Live MotorSportMercedes 0
34Pawel SobolewskiA.H.RBMW 6
35Janusz WapniarskiNo teamMercedes 3
36Radek PawlaczekA.H.RBMWDQ7

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Dominik WasienkoRacing 4 Flo1725:06.3721025
2Tomasz MikolczHope 4 Flo17+08.5754019
3Zbigniew SiaraSimRacing for Poland Red17+08.8652016
4Lukasz KogutKillaz Motorsport #217+17.4086014
5Michal KamasiewiczMARKAM Racing Team17+34.95715012
6Tomasz WachRacing 4 Flo17+37.04814010
7Adam KarkuszewskiSimRacing for Poland White17+38.030719
8RomanOld Bones GT17+48.0032408
9Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing17+50.0971907
10Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing17+52.7821806
11Piotr SojdaNo team17+53.2282105
12Pawel RosiakApoliptico Racing17+53.3061104
13Grzegorz WitekNo team17+56.5121303
14Andrzej KananowiczStop&Go Motorsport17+1:03.4162602
15Wojciech KlimekNo team17+1:11.0112311
16Michal GaluchWings 4 Flo17+1:19.5123011
17Pawel SobolewskiA.H.R17+1:19.5633201
18Radek PawlaczekA.H.R17+1:21.3623111
19Michal WawrowskiNo team17+1:31.5203301
20Janusz WapniarskiNo team16+15.197 +1L3601
21Lukasz KrawczukOne Crew17+1:48.1643501
22Krzysztof SzczygielskiE-Live MotorSport17+1:52.6471201
23Michal ByrczekSimRacing for Poland Red17DQ500
24Maciej BekasNo team14engine810
25Marek ZdanowiczNo team13engine2500
26Grzegorz BulatSimRacing for Poland White13accident1710
27Mateusz MajkaNo team13DNF300
28Michal MazurekGrand Cru10DNF900
29Bartek MaciakNo team4suspension2710
30Pawel KamolaStop&Go Motorsport4suspension2800
31Tomasz SobanskiHope 4 Flo2accident1600
32TAZOne Crew1DNF2210
33Dariusz PiedaE-Live MotorSport15+42.936 +2L3410
34krisposX Racing Team1suspension2910
35Marek CieslakMARKAM Racing Team17DQ1000
36Jose BerzosaJBM racing16DQ2000
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Maciej BekasNo team5175:27.49326050
2Mateusz MajkaNo team51+12.89529238
3Michal GaluchWings 4 Flo51+1:23.80921032
4Tomasz WachRacing 4 Flo50+11.537 +1L8027
5Tomasz MikolczHope 4 Flo51+1:44.6572023
6Wojciech KlimekNo team50+24.110 +1L20020
7Krzysztof SzczygielskiE-Live MotorSport50+30.576 +1L7218
8Grzegorz BulatSimRacing for Poland White51+2:02.81128116
9Piotr SojdaNo team50+1:04.641 +1L14114
10Adam KarkuszewskiSimRacing for Poland White50+1:13.623 +1L9112
11Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing50+1:22.102 +1L13210
12RomanOld Bones GT49+36.820 +2L1029
13Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing48+30.371 +3L1238
14Dariusz PiedaE-Live MotorSport48+1:14.819 +3L2417
15Grzegorz WitekNo team48+1:29.313 +3L1626
16Lukasz KogutKillaz Motorsport #248+2:28.755 +3L425
17Marek ZdanowiczNo team47+1:04.877 +4L2724
18Marek CieslakMARKAM Racing Team50DQ1810
19Radek PawlaczekA.H.R44suspension2210
20krisposX Racing Team44DNF3310
21Lukasz KrawczukOne Crew37accident1120
22Michal KamasiewiczMARKAM Racing Team32accident620
23Tomasz SobanskiHope 4 Flo30suspension3210
24Michal MazurekGrand Cru22suspension3020
25Pawel RosiakApoliptico Racing21accident1510
26Janusz WapniarskiNo team20DNF2300
27Pawel SobolewskiA.H.R14DNF1900
28Bartek MaciakNo team13suspension3100
29Zbigniew SiaraSimRacing for Poland Red8suspension310
30Andrzej KananowiczStop&Go Motorsport4DNF1730
31Dominik WasienkoRacing 4 Flo2suspension120
32Michal ByrczekSimRacing for Poland Red0DNF500
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties