Race - Race of Lausitz gr.1



Race of Lausitz - 8.10.2017, 21:15

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Dominik WasienkoRacing 4 FloMercedes1:37.0166
2Zbigniew SiaraNo teamMercedes1:37.2916
3Grzegorz BulatSimRacing for Poland WhiteMercedes1:37.8196
4Adam KarkuszewskiSimRacing for Poland WhiteMercedes1:38.0325
5Michal KamasiewiczMARKAM Racing TeamMercedes1:38.0976
6Maciej BekasNo teamMercedes1:38.2416
7Tomasz MikolczHope 4 FloBMW1:38.3516
8Michal GaluchWings 4 FloBMW1:38.5205
9Tomasz WachNo teamMercedes1:38.5326
10Grzegorz WitekNo teamAudi1:38.5495
11Robert SadowskiWings 4 FloBMW1:38.5905
12Piotr SojdaNo teamAudi1:38.6056
13Lukasz KogutKillaz Motorsport #2Mercedes1:38.6466
14Michal MazurekGrand CruMercedes1:38.7326
15Pawel RosiakApoliptico RacingAudi1:38.9225
16Szymon PiwinskiKillaz MotorsportAudi1:39.1935
17Pawel KamolaStop&Go MotorsportAudi1:39.3325
18KojotNo teamAudi1:39.3704
19Tomasz SobanskiHope 4 FloBMW1:39.4035
20Jose BerzosaJBM racingBMW1:39.4835
21Michal NizioFMT Team DTMMercedes1:39.4976
22Pawel SobolewskiA.H.RBMW1:39.7504
23krisposX Racing TeamBMW1:39.8586
24Lukasz KrawczukOne CrewBMW1:39.9384
25MakatakRapid RacingBMW1:40.0015
26Wojciech KlimekNo teamMercedes1:40.0446
27Mariusz MadziarskiMantis RacingBMW1:40.0524
28OldracerNo teamBMW1:40.4015
29Lukasz LadmannKillaz MotorsportAudi1:40.4036
30RomanOld Bones GTMercedes1:40.6534
31Bartek MaciakNo teamBMW1:40.7835
32Marek ZdanowiczNo teamBMW1:41.1135
33Andrzej KananowiczStop&Go MotorsportAudi1:41.1986
34Kris KaczmarkiewiczRapid RacingBMW1:41.5565
35Dariusz PiedaE-Live MotorSportMercedes1:42.3186
36Pawel SobocinskiSaints DriversMercedes1:43.2846
37FRAJDA DanielKillaz Motorsport #2Mercedes1:46.1054
38TAZOne CrewBMW 0
39Marek CieslakMARKAM Racing TeamMercedes 4
40Mariusz LebiodaGrand CruMercedes 0
41Piotr WojdyloMantis RacingBMW 4
42A OlaizolaJBM racingBMWDQ1

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Dominik WasienkoRacing 4 Flo1525:00.7441025
2Maciej BekasNo team15+02.0826019
3Grzegorz BulatSimRacing for Poland White15+07.2483016
4Michal GaluchWings 4 Flo15+08.5088014
5Adam KarkuszewskiSimRacing for Poland White15+11.9064112
6Michal KamasiewiczMARKAM Racing Team15+23.1775010
7Tomasz WachNo team15+23.613909
8Robert SadowskiWings 4 Flo15+24.5311108
9KojotNo team15+25.1511807
10Tomasz MikolczHope 4 Flo15+25.414706
11Michal MazurekGrand Cru15+26.0781405
12Piotr SojdaNo team15+27.4821204
13Grzegorz WitekNo team15+27.8611003
14Pawel RosiakApoliptico Racing15+28.3131502
15Lukasz KogutKillaz Motorsport #215+34.7461301
16Pawel KamolaStop&Go Motorsport15+35.4521701
17Pawel SobolewskiA.H.R15+39.8292301
18MakatakRapid Racing15+40.0922601
19Lukasz KrawczukOne Crew15+43.5892501
20Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing15+46.6762801
21Marek CieslakMARKAM Racing Team15+51.5164011
22Zbigniew SiaraNo team15+51.977211
23Janusz JanoNo team15+54.0082201
24Kris KaczmarkiewiczRapid Racing15+59.6623501
25Marek ZdanowiczNo team15+1:02.8763301
26RomanOld Bones GT15+1:28.8193101
27Andrzej KananowiczStop&Go Motorsport15+1:33.8363411
28Pawel SobocinskiSaints Drivers14+04.772 +1L3701
29krisposX Racing Team14+13.419 +1L2411
30Mariusz LebiodaGrand Cru14+15.571 +1L4111
31Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing14+18.863 +1L4201
32Lukasz LadmannKillaz Motorsport14+22.741 +1L3011
33Dariusz PiedaE-Live MotorSport14+24.026 +1L3611
34Wojciech KlimekNo team14+33.830 +1L2711
35Tomasz SobanskiHope 4 Flo14+54.225 +1L1911
36FRAJDA DanielKillaz Motorsport #214+55.152 +1L3801
37Bartek MaciakNo team14+1:09.864 +1L3211
38OldracerNo team14+1:28.024 +1L2911
39Szymon PiwinskiKillaz Motorsport15DQ1600
40TAZOne Crew15DQ3900
41Jose BerzosaJBM racing14DQ2010
42Michal NizioFMT Team DTM11suspension2110
43A OlaizolaJBM racing0DQ4300
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Adam KarkuszewskiSimRacing for Poland White4169:01.2804050
2Grzegorz BulatSimRacing for Poland White41+04.8572038
3Maciej BekasNo team41+24.4051032
4Zbigniew SiaraNo team41+27.90322027
5Tomasz MikolczHope 4 Flo41+42.8869023
6Michal GaluchWings 4 Flo41+45.3963020
7Tomasz WachNo team41+58.2446018
8Piotr SojdaNo team41+1:13.54811016
9Pawel RosiakApoliptico Racing41+1:15.88313014
10Robert SadowskiWings 4 Flo41+1:20.3387012
11Pawel KamolaStop&Go Motorsport41+1:29.89315010
12Tomasz SobanskiHope 4 Flo41+1:30.6253509
13Lukasz KogutKillaz Motorsport #241+1:30.8321408
14Lukasz KrawczukOne Crew41+2:04.4531807
15Marek ZdanowiczNo team40+08.938 +1L2406
16Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing40+23.762 +1L3015
17Wojciech KlimekNo team40+27.510 +1L3404
18Michal MazurekGrand Cru40+29.900 +1L1013
19RomanOld Bones GT40+36.140 +1L2502
20KojotNo team40+50.689 +1L811
21Andrzej KananowiczStop&Go Motorsport40+56.530 +1L2611
22Marek CieslakMARKAM Racing Team40+56.969 +1L2111
23krisposX Racing Team40+1:00.311 +1L2911
24Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing41+2:52.2572011
25Bartek MaciakNo team40+1:25.041 +1L3711
26Mariusz LebiodaGrand Cru39+15.324 +2L2721
27Dariusz PiedaE-Live MotorSport39+17.321 +2L3201
28Lukasz LadmannKillaz Motorsport39+38.516 +2L3101
29OldracerNo team39+42.105 +2L3811
30FRAJDA DanielKillaz Motorsport #239+47.700 +2L3601
31Pawel SobocinskiSaints Drivers38+1:35.084 +3L2811
32Jose BerzosaJBM racing40DQ3310
33Grzegorz WitekNo team35suspension1210
34Kris KaczmarkiewiczRapid Racing33DNF2310
35Pawel SobolewskiA.H.R31suspension1600
36Szymon PiwinskiKillaz Motorsport15DNF1910
37Michal NizioFMT Team DTM14DNF3900
38MakatakRapid Racing12DNF1700
39Michal KamasiewiczMARKAM Racing Team11DNF510
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties