Race - Race of Red Bull Ring gr.1



Race of Red Bull Ring - 24.09.2017, 21:04

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Zbigniew SiaraNo teamMercedes1:22.1566
2Grzegorz BulatSimRacing for Poland WhiteMercedes1:22.5936
3Michal GaluchWings 4 FloBMW1:22.6235
4Maciej BekasNo teamMercedes1:22.8525
5Pawel RosiakApoliptico RacingAudi1:23.0496
6Robert SadowskiWings 4 FloBMW1:23.1485
7Krzysztof SzczygielskiE-Live MotorSportMercedes1:23.1765
8Dominik WasienkoRacing 4 FloMercedes1:23.2246
9Radek PawlaczekA.H.RBMW1:23.2405
10Adam KarkuszewskiSimRacing for Poland WhiteMercedes1:23.2496
11Michal KamasiewiczMARKAM Racing TeamMercedes1:23.4456
12Piotr SojdaNo teamAudi1:23.4546
13Szymon PiwinskiKillaz MotorsportAudi1:23.5256
14MakatakRapid RacingBMW1:23.6445
15Grzegorz WitekNo teamAudi1:23.7005
16Marek CieslakMARKAM Racing TeamMercedes1:23.7066
17Lukasz KogutKillaz Motorsport #2Mercedes1:23.7305
18Michal MazurekGrand CruMercedes1:23.8086
19Kris KaczmarkiewiczRapid RacingBMW1:23.8604
20Tomasz SobanskiHope 4 FloBMW1:23.8954
21Mariusz LebiodaGrand CruMercedes1:23.9035
22Michal NizioNo teamMercedes1:24.0406
23krisposX Racing TeamBMW1:24.0766
24KojotNo teamAudi1:24.1475
25Tomasz WachNo teamMercedes1:24.2736
26OldracerNo teamBMW1:24.2966
27Janusz JanoNo teamAudi1:24.3295
28Piotr WojdyloMantis RacingBMW1:24.4745
29Maciej MielczarekApoliptico RacingAudi1:24.4945
30Wojciech KlimekNo teamMercedes1:24.6885
31Marcin NawrockiNo teamMercedes1:24.7785
32Mariusz MadziarskiMantis RacingBMW1:24.8336
33FORCEFMT Team DTMMercedes1:24.8335
34Marek ZdanowiczNo teamBMW1:25.1575
35RomanOld Bones GTMercedes1:25.1856
36Andrzej KananowiczStop&Go MotorsportAudi1:26.2096
37Dariusz PiedaE-Live MotorSportMercedes1:26.7976
38Pawel KamolaStop&Go MotorsportAudi1:27.8484
39Bartek MaciakNo teamBMWDQ7
40Tomasz MikolczHope 4 FloBMWDQ7
41FRAJDA DanielKillaz Motorsport #2MercedesDQ3
42A OlaizolaNo teamBMWDQ7

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Grzegorz BulatSimRacing for Poland White1825:21.1662025
2Zbigniew SiaraNo team18+14.5851019
3Michal GaluchWings 4 Flo18+17.4013016
4MakatakRapid Racing18+21.23014014
5Piotr SojdaNo team18+22.25512012
6Szymon PiwinskiKillaz Motorsport18+25.64413010
7Michal MazurekGrand Cru18+26.0771809
8Kris KaczmarkiewiczRapid Racing18+33.0791908
9Michal NizioNo team18+34.3052207
10Lukasz KogutKillaz Motorsport #218+34.7051706
11Maciej BekasNo team18+37.857405
12Krzysztof SzczygielskiE-Live MotorSport18+38.765714
13Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing18+41.4992803
14Grzegorz WitekNo team18+48.7591512
15Michal KamasiewiczMARKAM Racing Team18+50.6701101
16FORCEFMT Team DTM18+1:06.3513301
17Tomasz SobanskiHope 4 Flo18+1:07.2622001
18Tomasz WachNo team18+1:09.4062501
19RomanOld Bones GT18+1:16.1063511
20Marek CieslakMARKAM Racing Team18+1:17.5511611
21Adam KarkuszewskiSimRacing for Poland White18+1:38.7721001
22Dariusz PiedaE-Live MotorSport17+24.357 +1L3701
23Marek ZdanowiczNo team17+52.152 +1L3401
24Pawel KamolaStop&Go Motorsport17+52.786 +1L3801
25Janusz JanoNo team17+1:18.562 +1L2711
26Tomasz MikolczHope 4 Flo17+1:19.717 +1L4221
27KojotNo team15engine2400
28Dominik WasienkoRacing 4 Flo11engine800
29OldracerNo team8DNF2610
30Bartek MaciakNo team6DNF4100
31FRAJDA DanielKillaz Motorsport #21suspension3900
32Pawel RosiakApoliptico Racing0DNF500
33krisposX Racing Team0suspension2300
34Robert SadowskiWings 4 Flo0suspension600
35Mariusz LebiodaGrand Cru16DQ2120
36Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing16+08.109 +2L3210
37Maciej MielczarekApoliptico Racing16+26.956 +2L2910
38Radek PawlaczekA.H.R18DQ900
39Andrzej KananowiczStop&Go Motorsport13+41.865 +5L3620
40Wojciech KlimekNo team14+43.177 +4L3010
41Marcin NawrockiNo team18DQ3110
42A OlaizolaNo team17DQ4010
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Maciej BekasNo team4056:46.4252050
2Adam KarkuszewskiSimRacing for Poland White40+16.1765038
3MakatakRapid Racing40+40.3336032
4Szymon PiwinskiKillaz Motorsport40+40.5638027
5Lukasz KogutKillaz Motorsport #240+58.34013023
6Marek ZdanowiczNo team40+1:12.95924020
7Kris KaczmarkiewiczRapid Racing40+1:13.26111018
8Krzysztof SzczygielskiE-Live MotorSport40+1:23.52614016
9Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing40+1:25.47927014
10Michal NizioNo team40+1:27.21612012
11Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing39+08.291 +1L15110
12Tomasz WachNo team39+12.419 +1L2109
13krisposX Racing Team39+19.527 +1L3608
14Grzegorz WitekNo team40+1:46.4571607
15Dariusz PiedaE-Live MotorSport39+48.837 +1L2306
16Tomasz MikolczHope 4 Flo39+1:21.094 +1L2615
17Michal GaluchWings 4 Flo39+1:22.200 +1L414
18Michal MazurekGrand Cru39+04.003 +1L903
19Maciej MielczarekApoliptico Racing38+49.826 +2L2812
20RomanOld Bones GT38+1:03.566 +2L2211
21Grzegorz BulatSimRacing for Poland White37engine301
22KojotNo team34accident2900
23Marek CieslakMARKAM Racing Team33suspension2010
24OldracerNo team21engine3800
25Bartek MaciakNo team21DNF3310
26Dominik WasienkoRacing 4 Flo13DNF3200
27FORCEFMT Team DTM5suspension1700
28FRAJDA DanielKillaz Motorsport #25DNF3400
29Andrzej KananowiczStop&Go Motorsport0suspension3100
30Robert SadowskiWings 4 Flo0suspension3700
31Zbigniew SiaraNo team40DQ100
32A OlaizolaNo team40DQ2500
33Pawel RosiakApoliptico Racing40DQ3500
34Michal KamasiewiczMARKAM Racing Team39DQ1000
35Piotr SojdaNo team39DQ700
36Wojciech KlimekNo team39DQ3000
37Marcin NawrockiNo team39DQ1800
38Tomasz SobanskiHope 4 Flo38DQ1910
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties