Race - Race of Malaysia gr.1



Race of Malaysia - 25.09.2016, 21:11

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Marek CieslakGT FanaticsFerruccioEGT2:01.7935
2Adam KarkuszewskiFSF Poland TeamDarche_EGT2:01.8196
3Lukasz KrawczukOne CrewFerruccioEGT2:02.0576
4Wojciech OsadowskiRapid RacingArthur Merlin2:03.0456
5TAZOne CrewFerruccioEGT2:03.1026
6RomanSlow MotionFerruccioEGT2:03.1316
7Kamil KarusRage RoosterArthur Merlin2:03.5064
8cisuDZN MotorsportsFerruccioEGT2:03.6576
9LukeRRage RoosterBayroE52:03.7045
10Michal MazurekFlatspot RacingArthur Merlin2:03.8326
11Janusz JanoFlatspot RacingArthur Merlin2:03.8676
12MariuszMMantis RacingDarche_EGT2:04.0575
13krisposXRacing TeamArthur Merlin2:04.1546
14modlichaMantis RacingDarche_EGT2:05.1355
15DawidSZpSpark Racing TeamFerruccioEGT2:05.6196
16MarioSDZN MotorsportsFerruccioEGT2:06.2113
17AlfikRUSH HEADArthur Merlin2:07.2295
18Pawel MrowkaSpark Racing TeamFerruccioEGT 0
19OldracerNo teamFerruccioEGT 0
20MaciekSlow MotionFerruccioEGT 0

Race

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Marek CieslakGT Fanatics3471:36.58010138
2RomanSlow Motion34+20.89140150
3Lukasz KrawczukOne Crew34+22.33720129
4cisuDZN Motorsports34+35.06181111
5Kamil KarusRage Rooster34+40.01161120
6Janusz JanoFlatspot Racing34+46.655111102
7LukeRRage Rooster34+51.1829196
8Adam KarkuszewskiFSF Poland Team34+51.5467090
9MariuszMMantis Racing34+52.88912184
10TAZOne Crew34+53.196310
11Wojciech OsadowskiRapid Racing34+1:10.4935178
12modlichaMantis Racing34+1:14.96414072
13Michal MazurekFlatspot Racing34+1:18.72910269
14krisposXRacing Team34+1:34.80713063
15DawidSZpSpark Racing Team33+11.452 +1L15166
16AlfikRUSH HEAD32+14.617 +2L17360
17MarioSDZN Motorsports32+27.788 +2L16157
18MaciekSlow Motion23DNF2010
19OldracerNo team3suspension1910
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties