Race - GP Hiszpani gr.1



GP Hiszpani - 3.05.2015, 20:59

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamTimeLaps
1Marek CieslakPolish Patriots1:46.4369
2Lukasz KrawczukFanatics1:46.5248
3ShadyDZN Motorsports1:46.58212
4Patryk GrodzkiNo team1:46.74811
5Pawel MrowkaBrave team1:46.8429
6Kris KaczmarkiewiczFanatics1:47.02811
7RomanPolish Patriots1:47.45812
8cisuDZN Motorsports1:48.2019
9ForlornNo team1:49.5028
10MarioSNo team1:49.5127
11Tom IlsbrouxNo team1:51.2928
12AlfikNo team1:51.3357
13DawidSZpBrave team1:52.4546

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Marek CieslakPolish Patriots1935:03.37210100
2Kris KaczmarkiewiczFanatics19+18.28860120
3Patryk GrodzkiNo team19+22.13840116
4Lukasz KrawczukFanatics19+28.7002096
5cisuDZN Motorsports19+29.5138076
6RomanPolish Patriots19+36.91970104
7Pawel MrowkaBrave team19+1:24.55151116
8Tom IlsbrouxNo team19+1:25.45411060
9ShadyDZN Motorsports19+1:35.69331128
10MarioSNo team18fuel10060
11DawidSZpBrave team18+25.902 +1L13146
12ForlornNo team7DNF900
13AlfikNo team0DNF1200
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1ShadyDZN Motorsports1935:17.189120128
2Pawel MrowkaBrave team19+02.243110116
3RomanPolish Patriots19+04.71410104
4Patryk GrodzkiNo team19+11.39080116
5Lukasz KrawczukFanatics19+25.41810096
6Kris KaczmarkiewiczFanatics19+29.79670120
7MarioSNo team19+59.8615060
8cisuDZN Motorsports19+1:16.8296176
9Tom IlsbrouxNo team19+1:25.9572060
10DawidSZpBrave team19+1:29.2934046
11Marek CieslakPolish Patriots15suspension90100
12ForlornNo team11suspension300
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties