Race - GP Sebring - GT gr.1



GP Sebring - GT - 8.02.2015, 20:41

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Szymon PiwinskiHusaria TeamC6R1:54.8554
2Krzysztof Pawlak4Fun RacingC6R1:54.9414
3Szymon PoltorakEnemy Number OneF5501:54.9934
4Tomasz KaweckiWATAHA K&KViper1:55.0404
5Lukasz KrawczukWATAHA K&KViper1:55.0444
6Mateusz BukoRapid RacingS7R1:55.0884
7Wiktor SmolarczykHusaria TeamC6R1:55.3254
8Kamil AnikiejRapid RacingS7R1:55.5654
9Michal MazurekDe MarudersViper1:55.8684
10Kamil KarusEnemy Number OneF5501:56.1114
11Grzegorz CisekDZN Racing TeamS7R1:56.4254
12Adam WysockiSweet Force Husaria TeamR-GT1:56.5174
13Piotr SmigielskiSweet Force Husaria TeamR-GT1:56.5404
14Pawel LewandowskiWATAHA F&FC6R1:56.6264
15Wladek Kowalski4Fun RacingC6R1:56.9514
16Adam GutowskiWATAHA B&GS7R1:57.3574
17Mariusz LebiodaDe MarudersViper1:57.6294
18ROBERT JABLONSKIWATAHA F&FC6R1:57.8254
19Adam ShawFlatout RacingC6R1:57.8493
20Tom IlsbrouxFlatout RacingC6R1:58.0334
21Marian KrawczukRED DOGSF5501:58.1204
22Mariusz SwiniuchDZN Racing TeamS7R1:59.4124
23Pawel RosiakNo Time for RacingC6RDQ5

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Tomasz KaweckiWATAHA K&K2141:32.2654166
2Szymon PoltorakEnemy Number One21+04.5043190
3Lukasz KrawczukWATAHA K&K21+08.2736132
4Szymon PiwinskiHusaria Team21+08.539110
5Mateusz BukoRapid Racing21+23.0055126
6Michal MazurekDe Maruders21+34.0889136
7Kamil KarusEnemy Number One21+35.10810160
8Pawel RosiakNo Time for Racing21+39.15323138
9Kamil AnikiejRapid Racing21+41.1508116
10ROBERT JABLONSKIWATAHA F&F21+42.74718118
11Piotr SmigielskiSweet Force Husaria Team21+1:01.76613134
12Wladek Kowalski4Fun Racing21+1:12.68515128
13Mariusz LebiodaDe Maruders21+1:14.37617134
14Pawel LewandowskiWATAHA F&F21+1:15.69714116
15Tom IlsbrouxFlatout Racing21+1:20.09120116
16Adam GutowskiWATAHA B&G21+1:33.1411610
17Wiktor SmolarczykHusaria Team21+1:40.7247110
18Adam WysockiSweet Force Husaria Team21+1:40.9991211
19Adam ShawFlatout Racing20+22.380 +1L1910
20Mariusz SwiniuchDZN Racing Team20+1:34.349 +1L2211
21Grzegorz CisekDZN Racing Team17engine1116
22Krzysztof Pawlak4Fun Racing10engine2032
23Marian KrawczukRED DOGS5DQ2100
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Szymon PoltorakEnemy Number One2040:10.6042190
2Kamil KarusEnemy Number One20+01.1967160
3Krzysztof Pawlak4Fun Racing20+08.02122132
4Mariusz LebiodaDe Maruders20+12.58813134
5Piotr SmigielskiSweet Force Husaria Team20+13.33611134
6Pawel RosiakNo Time for Racing20+24.4248138
7Wladek Kowalski4Fun Racing20+31.21912128
8Tomasz KaweckiWATAHA K&K20+31.3151166
9Michal MazurekDe Maruders20+43.2386136
10Adam GutowskiWATAHA B&G20+44.8371610
11Tom IlsbrouxFlatout Racing20+53.25515116
12Pawel LewandowskiWATAHA F&F20+53.39014116
13Wiktor SmolarczykHusaria Team20+1:18.64717110
14Grzegorz CisekDZN Racing Team20+1:19.3012116
15ROBERT JABLONSKIWATAHA F&F19+01.250 +1L10218
16Adam WysockiSweet Force Husaria Team16engine1811
17Marian KrawczukRED DOGS8DNF2300
18Lukasz KrawczukWATAHA K&K4DNF3032
19Mariusz SwiniuchDZN Racing Team2DNF2001
20Mateusz BukoRapid Racing2DNF5026
21Kamil AnikiejRapid Racing2DNF9016
22Adam ShawFlatout Racing0engine1900
23Szymon PiwinskiHusaria Team0DNF400
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties